PROJECT RESTORATIONFIELD GUIDE

Líneas de tareas: 18 cadenas, 775 tareas

THE LADDER

El wiki archiva 775 tareas en 18 líneas con nombre. Cada recompensa de abajo la escribió un editor del wiki en una plantilla de tarea, no en el juego — así que esto es un inventario con fuente, no una promesa sobre tu partida.

COMMUNITY INDEX. Rewards, requirements and neighbour links come from the wiki's {{Task}} templates, read through the MediaWiki API on 2026-10-31. We have not opened a single one of these tasks in the client.

La escalera entera

LíneaTareasXPMonedasXP por tarea
Unknown Trails83153,240474,7691,846
Space Exploration86114,390242,9931,330
To the New Lands105104,300370,600993
Observatory2559,12088,0082,365
Scientific Samples5745,540285,069799
Old Tree2941,62067,0521,435
Deeper into the Bunker2131,92048,5021,520
Movie! Movie!6131,080279,024510
Through Time3626,57091,105738
Big Road2826,07066,061931
Plant Synthesis4322,43042,347522
Earth Many Years Later12620,695112,983164
Back to the Past178,42013,836495
At the Halt185,00023,832278
At the Bunker204,54019,620227
Crash Site83,6503,011456
Zona de botín112,83012,846257

Across 775 tasks the templates add up to 702,085 XP and 2,242,658 coins; 7 of them carry no reward at all. The spread is the interesting part: a line with 126 tasks can pay less than one with 21, because early lines are built out of many small steps.

Cómo leer una página de línea

Each line page lists its tasks in reward order, with the requirements exactly as the template prints them — including the (0/2) counters, which are the counts the game asks for. Where a requirement names an item or a building, the name is the wiki's, and it may be spelled differently in the client.